Emagister.Com - Info emagister.com

emagister.com receives about 21,600 unique visitors and 50,976 (2.36 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $70.37/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $44,173.85. According to Alexa Traffic Rank emagister.com is ranked number 8,853 in the world and 0.00432% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dublin, 07, Ireland and links to network IP address 52.51.32.119.

About - emagister.com

Directorio y buscador de formación en diversos sectores.
Encuentra en Emagister tu curso ideal. Todas las temáticas con las mejores ayudas en formación y eBecas exclusivas. Cursos por todo el mundo, al lado de tu casa y online. ¡Busca el tuyo!
How did emagister.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is emagister.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
21,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
648,000
Daily Pageviews:
50,976 (2.36 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,853 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00432% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 51.42%57.73%352
Mexico 9.92%8.25%1372
Argentina 7.15%5.41%1022
Colombia 4.79%4.25%944
Peru 4.30%4.23%725
Chile 4.19%3.42%880
Venezuela 3.50%3.02%1250
United States 2.61%1.91%45935
Ecuador 1.85%1.72%575
Dominican Republic 0.92%0.89%1314
Bolivia 0.87%0.79%620
Costa Rica 0.86%0.70%1003
Guatemala 0.72%0.63%1069
Uruguay 0.58%0.55%792
El Salvador 0.55%0.55%949
Panama 0.55%0.49%1377
United Kingdom 0.49%0.62%40887
Puerto Rico 0.47%0.38%1531
Nicaragua 0.45%0.46%730
Ireland 0.41%0.36%6782
Brazil 0.31%0.39%39398
Honduras 0.31%0.29%872
Paraguay 0.29%0.24%1136
Germany 0.28%0.32%80387
France 0.25%0.28%68181
Italy 0.23%0.27%58663
Portugal 0.18%0.27%14052
Russian Federation 0.11%0.08%166623
Andorra 0.11%0.14%593
Canada 0.10%0.08%96900
Netherlands 0.08%0.09%67090
Switzerland 0.08%0.10%37005
Belgium 0.05%0.05%65518

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
emagister.com
50.28%62.04%2.75
grupos.emagister.com
50.17%37.96%1.69

Competitive Data

SEMrush emagister.com
Domain:
  emagister.com
Rank:
  1,152,742
Organic Keywords:
  8,242
Organic Traffic:
  455
Organic Cost:
  $605.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  54
Page Authority:
  45
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
5,068
Total Backlinks:
  6,552,111
Follow Links:
  57,117
Nofollow Links:
  6,494,994
Referring Domains:
  1,651
Referring IPs:
  1,646

How socially engaged is emagister.com?

Facebook:
  3,739
Google +:
  50,146
Linkedin:
  267
Stumbles:
  6
Buffer:
  5
Pins:
  0

How much emagister.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$70.37
Monthly Revenue:
$2,111.10
Yearly Revenue:
$25,685.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Spain 29,428$32.67
United States 974$11.17
Mexico 4,206$4.08
Argentina 2,758$3.28
Colombia 2,166$2.88
Peru 2,156$2.31
United Kingdom 316$1.97
Chile 1,743$1.78
Ecuador 877$1.04
Venezuela 1,539$1.03
Ireland 184$0.91
Germany 163$0.79
Dominican Republic 454$0.76
France 143$0.67
Puerto Rico 194$0.65
Italy 138$0.48
Panama 250$0.40
Costa Rica 357$0.38
Brazil 199$0.35
Uruguay 280$0.33
Switzerland 51$0.31
Portugal 138$0.30
Canada 41$0.29
Nicaragua 234$0.26
El Salvador 280$0.26
Bolivia 403$0.25
Netherlands 46$0.23
Guatemala 321$0.17
Belgium 25$0.13
Russian Federation 41$0.08
Paraguay 122$0.07
Honduras 148$0.07
Andorra 71$0.03

How much money do emagister.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$11.37
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$341.13
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$4,150.46
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
7,711
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
231,331
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,814,529
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Spain 5,591$6.21
United States 175$2.01
Argentina 386$0.46
Mexico 378$0.37
Ireland 72$0.35
United Kingdom 51$0.32
Chile 227$0.23
Peru 216$0.23
Colombia 173$0.23
Germany 47$0.23
Ecuador 79$0.09
Italy 23$0.08
France 16$0.07
Canada 10$0.07
Portugal 29$0.06
Switzerland 9$0.06
Netherlands 8$0.04
Uruguay 31$0.04
Puerto Rico 10$0.03
Venezuela 46$0.03
Dominican Republic 18$0.03
Costa Rica 21$0.02
Brazil 12$0.02
Panama 12$0.02
Belgium 3$0.02
Nicaragua 9$0.01
El Salvador 11$0.01
Bolivia 16$0.01
Russian Federation 2$0.00
Honduras 10$0.00
Andorra 9$0.00
Guatemala 6$0.00
Paraguay 2$0.00

How much is emagister.com worth?

Website Value:
$44,173.85

Where is emagister.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
52.51.32.119
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Dublin
07
Ireland
 

Other sites hosted on 52.51.32.119

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does emagister.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1011 ms) 78 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:300,300i,400,400i,600,600i,700,700i,800,800i
http://sc1.emgcdn.net/10/assets/themes/phoenix/css/newhome/style.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 190KiB (24% reduction).

Compressing http://sc1.emgcdn.net/10/assets/themes/phoenix/img/newhome/bg-jan-2017_2.jpg could save 49.3KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://sc1.emgcdn.net/10/assets/themes/phoenix/img/newhome/bg5.jpg could save 28.9KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://sc2.emgcdn.net/assets/es/logos/centro/id/56241/size/l.png could save 15.4KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://sc0.emgcdn.net/assets/es/logos/centro/id/180255/size/l.png could save 13KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://sc2.emgcdn.net/assets/es/logos/centro/id/73201/size/l.png could save 11.3KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://sc2.emgcdn.net/assets/es/logos/centro/id/178768/size/l.png could save 10.8KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://sc1.emgcdn.net/assets/es/logos/centro/id/41209/size/l.jpg could save 10.1KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://sc2.emgcdn.net/assets/es/logos/centro/id/204517/size/l.jpg could save 8.1KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://sc1.emgcdn.net/assets/es/logos/centro/id/64829/size/l.png could save 7.1KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://sc1.emgcdn.net/assets/es/logos/centro/id/183432/size/l.png could save 7KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://sc1.emgcdn.net/assets/es/logos/centro/id/84381/size/l.gif could save 5KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://sc2.emgcdn.net/assets/es/logos/centro/id/68521/size/l.png could save 4.9KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://sc0.emgcdn.net/assets/es/logos/centro/id/74090/size/l.png could save 3.8KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.emagister.com/assets/es/logos/centro/id/56375/size/s.jpg could save 3.2KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://sc1.emgcdn.net/10/assets/themes/phoenix/img/newhome/bg2.jpg could save 2.3KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://sc1.emgcdn.net/10/assets/themes/phoenix/img/newhome/bg4.jpg could save 2.1KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://sc1.emgcdn.net/10/assets/themes/phoenix/img/newhome/bg6.jpg could save 2KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://sc1.emgcdn.net/10/assets/themes/phoenix/img/newhome/bg7.jpg could save 2KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing http://sc2.emgcdn.net/assets/es/logos/centro/id/117256/size/l.png could save 1.5KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://sc2.emgcdn.net/assets/themes/phoenix/img/newhome/logos/es/pue.png could save 815B (28% reduction).
Compressing http://a2.mzstatic.com/eu/r30/Purple20/v4/72/bd/a7/72bda7f5-ea54-0f35-34b8-f3ed814fcf11/icon175x175.jpeg could save 807B (22% reduction).
Compressing http://sc1.emgcdn.net/assets/es/logos/centro/id/95239/size/l.jpg could save 5***B (12% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://emagister.monsync.io/p/FgZwFlYDV0VUXEdBAwAWAnMWVgNbXVddFlYDFwFyFwFWVVNHUBcBVhQBchQFcUEDAEdYRl8BFAABFAFyQQMAdlxTVA1CRlZDFwFUHBcBAXFGFkJdQBQAAx0UAANUcFYHUEEWAwJWHFJeRkJbRQVCFwEBV11BAwJVXkBeBVJbFnIBFiYCXBYDABZWchcBA1pBAVcXAQMXACUUAAFZRkcUFAFyFAB1QQN0REZFHQFcU1RYQUcBQ***QXl8WVncXAQMXAScUAAFDV1UBQ0BWQxcBVhQBchQAAUEDABYDcRZWA1NDQXFcAFR8Ul***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***ZWQUZbQQMAFgJzAVAUBXcUBXdBA3EWAwBGF1RAWlUXAVYUAXIUAAERX1ldXkVdQQMAFgNxFlYDRFpCW0cNVRcBAxcAJRQAAQQCBlQCAVUIH1VSVAEeBVRWUBwKUgkGHlFXC1EBU1YHCABRVxcBVhQAcBQAARJYQVpFQVYXQltcX1tXQQMAFgJzFlYDBlBVAVBWUAMeBwZRUxwGVgMGHgZUUFYcBQdSUgEEB1BQUQcHFgMAFlZyFwEDRloJVEFHUF9DQQMAFgJzFlYDAAMABR5UBh8DBWYDXRQBcgIHFldwAQUfBQVSaxcBAxcEIA== (expiration not specified)
http://static.hotjar.com/c/hotjar-318890.js?sv=5 (60 seconds)
http://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-K765FB (15 minutes)
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.js (20 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/plugins/ua/ec.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 14.2KiB (63% reduction).

Compressing http://emagister.monsync.io/v1/monsync-min.js?649 could save 11.1KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js could save 2.2KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://dis.eu.criteo.com/dis/dis.aspx?p=4115&cb=46491676242&ref=&sc_r=412x732&sc_d=24&site_type=m could save 830B (53% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 4KiB (32% reduction).

Minifying http://sc1.emgcdn.net/10/components/require-css/css.js could save 1.9KiB (45% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://sc0.emgcdn.net/10/es/sjs/JmY9MSZ0PXBob2VuaXgmZmlsZXM9JTJGY29tcG9uZW50cyUyRmJvb3RzdHJhcDMlMkZqcyUyRmRyb3Bkb3duJTJDJTJGY29tcG9uZW50cyUyRmJvb3RzdHJhcDMlMkZqcyUyRnRvb2x0aXAlMkMlMkZjb21wb25lbnRzJTJGYm9vdHN0cmFwMyUyRmpzJTJGcG9wb3ZlciUyQyUyRmNvbXBvbmVudHMlMkZqcXVlcnkubGF6eWxvYWQlMkZqcXVlcnkubGF6eWxvYWQubWlu.js could save 1.5KiB (22% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://sc1.emgcdn.net/10/components/require-css/normalize.js could save 678B (46% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 763B (26% reduction).

Minifying http://sc1.emgcdn.net/10/components/jquery-ui/themes/base/jquery.ui.theme.css could save 763B (26% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.ema…er.com/master/">máster</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/pagina/acerca-de" class="column size9 app_Track">Sobre Emagister</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

Educación/Buscadores y directorios

What sites are related to emagister.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Date: Tue, 04 Jul 2017 07:40:29 GMT
Server: Apache
X-V-Cache: HIT
V-Age: 1583
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Age: 5322
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Cache: Hit from cloudfront
Via: 1.1 558206a0d447192d28c1f88bb720a348.cloudfront.net (CloudFront)
X-Amz-Cf-Id: SZKcdrvXcR1VIb6C4iDNcE32DtQMsmddbOwAttek9zwInDE_2JnKmA==

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-06-06
Domain Age:
17 years 1 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nominalia.com...
Domain Name: EMAGISTER.COM
Registry Domain ID: 286***071_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.nominalia.com
Registrar URL: http://www.nominalia.com
Updated Date: 2017-06-02T00:00:00Z
Creation Date: 2007-11-29T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-06-06T00:00:00Z
Registrar: NOMINALIA INTERNET S.L.
Registrar IANA ID: 76
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +34.935074387
Reseller:
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Emagister Servicios de Formacion, S.L.
Registrant Organization: Emagister Servicios de Formacion, S.L.
Registrant Street: Avda. Alcalde Barnils 64-68 Edificio Testa 4ª planta
Registrant City: Sant Cugat del Valles
Registrant State/Province: BARCELONA
Registrant Postal Code: 08190
Registrant Country: ES
Registrant Phone: +34.935045600
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Carles Rimblas
Admin Organization: Emagister Servicios de Formacion, S.L.
Admin Street: c/Alcalde Barnils 64-68, D, 3
Admin City: Sant Cugat
Admin State/Province: B
Admin Postal Code: 08174
Admin Country: ES
Admin Phone: +34.935519900
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +34.935519909
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name:
Tech Organization: Emagister servicios de formacion S.L
Tech Street: c/Alcalde Barnils 64-68, D, 3
Tech City: Sant Cugat del Valles
Tech State/Province: B
Tech Postal Code: 08174
Tech Country: ES
Tech Phone: +34.935519900
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +34.935519909
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS-706.AWSDNS-24.NET
Name Server: NS-428.AWSDNS-53.COM
Name Server: NS-2015.AWSDNS-59.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-1466.AWSDNS-55.ORG
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-07-04T09:35:42Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: EMAGISTER.COM
Registrar: NOMINALIA INTERNET S.L.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 76
Whois Server: whois.nominalia.com
Referral URL: http://www.nominalia.com
Name Server: NS-1466.AWSDNS-55.ORG
Name Server: NS-2015.AWSDNS-59.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-428.AWSDNS-53.COM
Name Server: NS-706.AWSDNS-24.NET
Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Updated Date: 02-jun-2017
Creation Date: 06-jun-2000
Expiration Date: 06-jun-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 04 Jul 2017 09:35:27 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 35 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
emagister.com widget